🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Grapeseed Oil - RBD
Grapeseed oil is rich in oleic and linoleic essential fatty acids; along with, a relatively high smoke point. Grapeseed oil is widely used in the cosmetic industry in various skin and hair products for its emollient properties. Massage therapists often combine grapeseed oil with other carrier oils as it is easily absorbed into the skin.
Select Size
From $0.76
Original: $2.55
-70%Grapeseed Oil - RBD—
$2.55
$0.76
Description
Grapeseed oil is rich in oleic and linoleic essential fatty acids; along with, a relatively high smoke point. Grapeseed oil is widely used in the cosmetic industry in various skin and hair products for its emollient properties. Massage therapists often combine grapeseed oil with other carrier oils as it is easily absorbed into the skin.











